Hall of Fame

Ewige Tabelle

PlatzFahrerMeister-schaftenSiegeZweite PlätzeDritte PlätzePole PositionsSchnellste RundePunkteAnzahl Rennen
1.Martin Werz 29546729321
2.Patrick Ruepp 26206517610
3.Martin Dangelmayr 04444425921
4.Benni Schad 020112879
5.Jürgen Dambacher 01302215413
6.Christof Gretzinger 01131014714
7.Tobias Dangelmayr 003000768
8.Patrick Schneider 002001817
9.Markus Knorr 00120017019
10.Martin Klotz 001200809
11.Ronny Schröder 001001171
12.Jens Müller 00040018216
13.Norbert Jud 000100405
14.Marian Efinger 000100353
15.Stefan Gretzinger 000100255
16.Martin Romer 0000009918
17.Frank Schilling 000000466
18.Tobias Mientus 000000385
19.Philipp Lehmann 0000003510
20.Bull 000000345
21.Thomas Breher 000000265
22.Andreas Popanda 000000264
23.Jonas Benz 000000254
24.Timo Benz 000000224
25.Wolfgang Würstle 000000164
26.Tolga Sakarya 000000152
27.Thomas Leanyvari 000000132
28.Timo Böhringer 000000113
29.Peter Feuerer 000000111
30.Kathleen Stöferle 000000102
31.Alexander Stickel 00000093
32.Niklas Schirmer 00000092
33.Stefan Stöhr 00000082
34.Joachim Blank 00000081
34.Dennis Holzbecher 00000081
36.Stefan Braunger 00000072
37.Stefan Schmitt 00000071
38.Enbya Isikan 00000061
38.Jürgen Heuwetter 00000061
40.Jürgen Binder 00000051
40.Lukas Hochdorfer 00000051
40.Frank Hafner 00000051
43.Bernd Böhringer 00000041
43.Kevin Bentele 00000041
45.Andreas Zoller 00000032
46.Ute Franzesko 00000021
46.Christoph Schießl 00000021
46.Andreas Block 00000021
49.Michael Felke 00000001
49.Thilo Wonnenberger 00000001
49.David Kahl 00000001

Ergebnisse

   Saison 2015/2016Saison 2016/2017Saison 2017/2018Saison 2018/2019
Alexander Stickel  19.  
Andreas Block    22. 
Andreas Popanda  20. 10.
Andreas Zoller  15.   
Benni Schad  3.9.10. 
Bernd Böhringer 14.   
Bull    13.9.
Christof Gretzinger 5.3.8. 
Christoph Schießl  24.  
David Kahl    24. 
Dennis Holzbecher    19.
Enbya Isikan     21.
Frank Hafner    20. 
Frank Schilling   14.16.11.
Jens Müller   5.6.3.
Joachim Blank     19.
Jonas Benz    9. 
Jürgen Binder  13.   
Jürgen Dambacher  12.4.4.
Jürgen Heuwetter    21.
Kathleen Stöferle    17.
Kevin Bentele    21. 
Lukas Hochdorfer  22.  
Marian Efinger   10.  
Markus Knorr  12.6.5.6.
Martin Dangelmayr 2.4.2.2.
Martin Klotz    18.5.
Martin Romer  8.11.12.7.
Martin Werz  1.2.3.1.
Michael Felke   25.  
Niklas Schirmer   17. 
Norbert Jud  6.13.  
Patrick Ruepp   1.1. 
Patrick Schneider 10.8.11.12.
Peter Feuerer     16.
Philipp Lehmann  17.19.14.
Ronny Schröder    12.
Stefan Braunger 11.   
Stefan Gretzinger 7.22.  
Stefan Schmitt   21.  
Stefan Stöhr  9.   
Thilo Wonnenberger   24. 
Thomas Breher   22.8.
Thomas Leanyvari    15.
Timo Benz   18.15. 
Timo Böhringer   14. 
Tobias Dangelmayr 4.7. 18.
Tobias Mientus   7. 
Tolga Sakarya   16.  
Ute Franzesko  16.   
Wolfgang Würstle  15.